Skip to content
reluv
.co.uk
Explore
Browse
The North Face infant Sweatshirt in a taupe/olive 6-12mths – Size 6-12M – Like new · Reluv
Browse
+4
Home
Kids
Clothing
Tops
Other
The North Face infant Sweatshirt in a taupe/olive 6-12mths
Uploaded 22 minutes ago
22 minutes ago
Brand
The North Face
Size
6-12M
Condition
Like new
Buy now
Make an offer
Message seller
Description
The North Face infant Sweatshirt in a taupe/olive green colorway
Size label 6-12m Shoulder poppers for easy access. Very good, lightly used condition
Item price
£6.00
Buyer protection fee
£1.06
Shipping
from £2.99
Total
from £10.05
Buyer Protection
@cookies71
No reviews yet
Joined August 2026
Follow shop
Report listing
More from Other Tops
View all
Navy Striped Polo Shirt
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
Good · Tu
SHEIN Heart Cardigan Cream
£4.41
Buyer Protection included
Like new · Shein
Next Striped Shirt Multicolour
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
18-24M · Like new · Next
Tu white short sleeved tshirt with summer slogan written across front
£3.35
Buyer Protection included
Like new · Tu
Long sleeve tops
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
6-9 · NWoT
Mothercare Cardigan Light Blue
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
Like new
Baby Butterfly Embroidered Bodysuit White
£4.94
Buyer Protection included
NWoT · Sterling baby
Polo Shirt Orange and Blue
£7.06
Buyer Protection included
4-5yr · Good
Nike Polo Shirt Navy
£8.12
Buyer Protection included
10_12 years · NWoT · Nike
Nike Tshirt White Multicolour
£7.06
Buyer Protection included
NWT · Nike
Super Mario Characters Sweatshirt Blue
£7.06
Buyer Protection included
13y · Good
Bluey Sweatshirt With Matching Backpack White
£9.18
Buyer Protection included
NWT · Bluey/ George
More from The North Face
View all
The North Face Joggers Grey
£9.98
Buyer Protection included
Youth large-14-15 · Good · The North Face
The North Face 550 kids puffer jacket M
£29.32
Buyer Protection included
Size M · Like new · The North Face
The North Face Puffer Gilet Black Small Teen
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
Small Teen · Worn · The North Face
The North Face Hooded Jacket Grey
£48.40
Buyer Protection included
L · Like new · The North Face
The North Face Brown Full Zip Fleece Jacket Womens
£16.60
Buyer Protection included
S · Worn · The North Face
The North Face Leggings Pink
£8.65
Buyer Protection included
S · Good · The North Face
The North Face light grey hooded jumper, large dark grey logo
£11.83
Buyer Protection included
S · Good · The North Face
More from Tops
View all
Calvin Klein Jeans Polo Shirt Turquoise
£7.59
Buyer Protection included
10-12 · NWT · Calvin Klein
Okaidi Ruffle Cardigan Pink
£4.94
Buyer Protection included
Good
GAP Lilac Soft Hoodie
£5.47
Buyer Protection included
6-7 Y · Like new · Gap
Zara Boys Current Season Toy Story T-shirt 4yrs
£6.53
Buyer Protection included
Good · Zara
Toy Story T-shirt 5-6yrs
£3.35
Buyer Protection included
Good · Primark
Jordan PSG kids zip up top
£7.06
Buyer Protection included
152 · Good
Next Gaming Controller T-Shirt Red
£7.06
Buyer Protection included
Age 11 · NWT · Next
Next Nautical Jumper Light Blue
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
Good · Next
Levi's T-Shirt White
£10.24
Buyer Protection included
NWT · Levi's
Monsoon sequin hand embellished girl dog t-shirt
£12.36
Buyer Protection included
NWT · Monsoon
Mint green baby cardigan with appliqués
£19.78
Buyer Protection included
12-18 Months · NWoT
Kids, unisex, boys, girls White short sleeved poloneck tshirt, school wear
£3.35
Buyer Protection included
Like new
More from Kids' Clothing
View all
Ribbed Zara leggings
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
Like new · Zara
Zara Ribbed Trousers Pink
£6.00
Buyer Protection included
3 years · Like new · Zara
Children's Silver Puffer Jacket
£10.24
Buyer Protection included
Uk 3 years · Worn · Guess
Junior Nike Tracksuit
£10.24
Buyer Protection included
10-12 Years · Good · George
Zara Boys Toy Story Shorts 4yrs
£5.47
Buyer Protection included
Good · Zara
Baby sleepsuit aged 3-6 months
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
3-6m · Like new · JoJo Maman Bebe
Boys knitted romper
£13.42
Buyer Protection included
12-18 · Like new
Knitter romper and shirt
£13.42
Buyer Protection included
6-9 · Like new
Girls smock dress
£48.40
Buyer Protection included
3 years · Like new · Smock
Beau kid romper and bonnet
£16.60
Buyer Protection included
9-12 · Like new · Beau kid
💜 Olivia's Baby Boutique Lilac Frill Dress & Knickers Set (3-6 Months)
£11.30
Buyer Protection included
3-6months · NWT · Olivia’s baby boutique
Romper and shirt
£13.42
Buyer Protection included
9-12 · Like new · Fruit de ma passion
More to discover
View all
Lovely skirt
£4.41
Buyer Protection included
26 · NWoT · ASOS
Debbie Howells The Bones of You First Edition First Printing Paperback
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
Good
Nike Swoosh Half-Zip Sweatshirt Red
£14.22
Buyer Protection included
M · Like new · Nike
TU Ladies Black and Silver Sparkly Jumper
£3.88
Buyer Protection included
UK 18 · Like new · Tu
Black top
£7.06
Buyer Protection included
XL · NWoT
Colour in your own bag
£3.88
Buyer Protection included
NWoT
White Eyelet Puff Sleeve Dress
£8.12
Buyer Protection included
L · NWoT · Shein
classic blue long-sleeve denim button-up shirt
£6.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 18 · Good · Marks & Spencer
Shaggy Carpet Rugs Runner
£12.36
Buyer Protection included
53cm x 108cm · NWoT · Cosby Carpet Edging
Elegant Champagne Gold Crystal Evening Clutch Bag
£17.66
Buyer Protection included
NWoT · Unbranded
Make your own pencil case
£4.94
Buyer Protection included
NWoT
P D James The Murder Room Paperback
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
Good
from £10.05
Buy now