Skip to content
reluv
.co.uk
Explore
Browse
SHEIN Curve Camisole White – Size XL – Like new · Reluv
Browse
Home
Women
Clothing
Tops
Vests Camisoles
SHEIN Curve Camisole White
Uploaded 14 minutes ago
14 minutes ago
Brand
Shein
Size
XL
Condition
Like new
Buy now
Make an offer
Message seller
Description
White ribbed tank top with fringe trim at the hem. SHEIN Curve brand, size 1XL.
Details
Colour
White
Item price
£3.00
Buyer protection fee
£0.88
Shipping
from £2.99
Total
from £6.87
Buyer Protection
KE
@kezza2295
No reviews yet
Joined August 2026
Follow shop
Report listing
More from this seller
Beautiful Basics Orange Tank Top
£3.35
Buyer Protection included
UK 20 · Good
Matalan Papaya Trousers Blue
£6.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 14 · Good
Pep&Co Jeans Blue
£6.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 16 · Worn
More from Vests & Camisoles
View all
Ladies Primark Cami style Top 10/12
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
UK 10 · NWoT · Primark
SHEIN Curve Floral Camisole mustard
£3.88
Buyer Protection included
4XL · NWoT · Shein
Topshop Tall Y2K Black Lace Bustier Crop Top
£6.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 8 · Like new · Topshop
New Look Petite Lemon Print Crop Top Black
£6.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 16 · Like new · New Look
Motel Rocks Baby Blue Y2K “Cojira” Mesh Butterfly Top
£10.24
Buyer Protection included
M · Like new · Motel
Next petite strappy sequence top
£5.99
Buyer Protection included
UK 10 · Like new · Next
Précis Sleeveless Roll Neck Top merino wool
£25.08
Buyer Protection included
M · Good · Precis
NWT PrettyLittleThing White Fitted Lace Flared Sleeve Bardot Top UK 8 Y2K Vintage Style
£6.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 8 · NWT · Pretty Little Thing
Fruit of the Loom Be Kind Vest White
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
M · Like new
Navy sleeveless tank top
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
UK 14 · Good
More from Shein
View all
Ladies SHEIN high waisted bikini
£8.65
Buyer Protection included
L · NWoT · Shein
Charcoal Ribbed Knit Jumpsuit
£3.88
Buyer Protection included
XS · Like new · Shein
Ladies SHEIN White Broderie Mini Dress
£8.65
Buyer Protection included
L · NWoT · Shein
Ladies shein (D&M) Ladies SHEIN (D&M) broderie anglaise White Dress.
£9.71
Buyer Protection included
UK 10 · NWT · Shein
Size 16 shein dress
£4.94
Buyer Protection included
UK 16 · NWoT · Shein
Size 16 beautiful bow top
£4.93
Buyer Protection included
UK 16 · Like new · Shein
Botanical Print Kimono White
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
L · NWoT · Shein
Black red boob tube 3xl
£3.35
Buyer Protection included
3XL · NWoT · Shein
sleeveless maxi dress
£7.59
Buyer Protection included
3XL · NWoT · Shein
Shein Curve Floral maxi Dress Red
£7.59
Buyer Protection included
XXL · NWoT · Shein
Geometric Print Sleeveless Dress Black
£7.59
Buyer Protection included
3XL · NWoT · Shein
Shein Curve Polka Dot Top Black
£3.88
Buyer Protection included
3XL · Worn · Shein
More from Tops
View all
Next Broderie Anglaise Top
£19.78
Buyer Protection included
UK 12 · Good · Next
Zara Grey Knit Jumper
£10.24
Buyer Protection included
M · Like new · Zara
Free People Movement Mountain High Half Zip Fleece. Unisex
£53.70
Buyer Protection included
M · NWoT · Free People
Gold sequin short sleeve top
£6.00
Buyer Protection included
Uk 32 · Like new · JD Williams
Girls Denim jacket
£4.94
Buyer Protection included
13-14 years · Like new · Denim 365
George Ladies Ivory Short Sleeve Blouse Worn Once
£3.88
Buyer Protection included
UK 20 · Like new · George
Phase Eight Pale Pink Fine Knit Jumper | Round Neck | Size 12
£6.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 12 · Good · Phase Eight
George Bow T-Shirt Pink
£2.82
Buyer Protection included
Uk kids 11-12 · Like new · George
Ladies Pep and Co Black and White Peplum Blouse
£3.88
Buyer Protection included
UK 18 · Like new · Pep&co
Fruit of the Loom sarcastic T-Shirt dark grey
£3.88
Buyer Protection included
M · Like new · Fruit of the loom
Harley Davidson White Graphic T Shirt Gem Detail Top
£16.60
Buyer Protection included
L · Worn
Ladies new look cropped top
£7.59
Buyer Protection included
UK 14 · NWT · New Look
More from Women's Clothing
View all
Wallis Purple Burgundy Jacket
£30.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 12 · Like new · Wallis
Vintage Y2K Minosa Burgundy Silk Blend Dress
£15.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 12 · Like new · Minosa
Michelle Keegan Women'sCrochet Bandeau Maxi Dress Yellow RRP £80
£11.30
Buyer Protection included
UK 20 · NWT · Michelle Keegan
Vintage Y2K Indigo Moon Floral Print Gold Jacket
£30.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 14 · Like new · Indigo Moon
Anthropologie Maeve Constance Velvet Midi Dress RRP$248
£69.60
Buyer Protection included
XS · NWoT · Anthropologie
F&F Women's Grey Knitted Dress With Belt RRP £19.50
£6.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 16 · NWT · F&F
Vintage 1980s Robert Janan Peach Frill Dress
£35.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 10 · Like new · Robert Janan
Zara Longline Blazer Brown
£154.40
Buyer Protection included
S · Like new · Zara
Vintage 1990s Jane Norman Lace Dress
£15.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 14 · Like new · Jane Norman
F&F Women's Floral Print Dress Plisse Texture Front Twist Long Sleeve
£5.95
Buyer Protection included
UK 16 · NWoT · F&F
Bershka Linen Trousers Grey
£11.30
Buyer Protection included
L · NWT · Bershka
Vintage 1960s Shubette Cloud Blue Maxi Dress
£21.00
Buyer Protection included
UK 8 · Good · Shubette
More to discover
View all
Okaidi Ruffle Cardigan Pink
£4.94
Buyer Protection included
Good
Uniqulo Men's Black Skinny Jeans
£4.94
Buyer Protection included
W34 L33 · Like new · Uniqlo
BlooMi Quilted Tote Bag Beige
£13.42
Buyer Protection included
NWoT
Clarks School Shoes Black
£6.00
Buyer Protection included
Uk 7.5 eu 25 · Good · Clarks
Easy Mens Jeans W32 L32 Straight Leg Loose Blue Denim Zip Fly
£4.94
Buyer Protection included
W32 L32 · Like new · Easy
GAP Lilac Soft Hoodie
£5.47
Buyer Protection included
6-7 Y · Like new · Gap
Michael Kors kids Sherpa Boots Tan
£16.60
Buyer Protection included
Uk 7.5/ eu 25 · Like new · Michael Kors
Zara Boys Toy Story Shorts 4yrs
£5.47
Buyer Protection included
Good · Zara
Mass Effect Trilogy Xbox 360 Games Bundle
£7.06
Buyer Protection included
Like new
Kid's crocs
£10.24
Buyer Protection included
1 · NWT
Boss Beige Trainers
£85.50
Buyer Protection included
2 · Like new · Boss
Kid's crocs
£10.24
Buyer Protection included
10 · NWT
from £6.87
Buy now