Skip to content
reluv
.co.uk
Explore
Browse
jack and jones hooded jumper – Jack & Jones – Size XXL – Good condition · Reluv
Browse
+1
Home
Men
Clothing
Hoodies
jack and jones hooded jumper
Uploaded 9 minutes ago
9 minutes ago
Brand
Jack & Jones
Size
XXL
Condition
Good
Buy now
Make an offer
Message seller
Description
Jack &Jones hooded jumper size xxl worn a few times and still in very good condition but does have a few bobbles but should be easy removable and lost the string for the hood
Read more
Details
Colour
Grey
Item price
£10.00
Buyer protection fee
£1.30
Shipping
from £3.65
Total
from £14.95
Buyer Protection
CL
@clairevan
No reviews yet
Joined August 2026
Follow shop
Report listing
More from this seller
red floral long dress
£11.29
Buyer Protection included
XL · NWoT · Shein
lovely long dress/gown
£53.70
Buyer Protection included
UK 12 · Like new · None
pretty floral maxi skirt dorothy perkins
£11.30
Buyer Protection included
UK 14 · Like new · Dorothy Perkins
vintage rare london purple dress
£11.30
Buyer Protection included
UK 14 · Like new · Rare london
More from Hoodies
View all
Nike Dri Fit Half-Zip Sweatshirt
£11.30
Buyer Protection included
L · Good · Nike
Childish Theme Park Hoodie Navy
£21.90
Buyer Protection included
L · Good · Childish
Apple Airpods pro
£13.42
Buyer Protection included
M · Worn
More from Jack & Jones
View all
Jack & Jones polo shirt
£13.42
Buyer Protection included
XS · NWT · Jack & Jones
Jack & Jones hoodie jumper grey size 1XL
£7.06
Buyer Protection included
XL · Like new · Jack & Jones
More from Men's Clothing
View all
mens distressed jeans from diesel size 34x32
£27.20
Buyer Protection included
34 in · Good · Diesel
Vintage Reusch Training Jacket
£13.95
Buyer Protection included
M · Like new · Reusch
Hugo boss jeans
£21.37
Buyer Protection included
38 in · Like new · Hugo Boss
Polo Ralph Lauren Men’s Grey Crew Neck Sweatshirt Jumper
£27.20
Buyer Protection included
S · Like new · Polo Ralph Lauren
Men’s Bench bomber style jacket
£19.78
Buyer Protection included
L · Like new · Bench
Adidas Training T-Shirt Coral Red Mens M FreeLift Sport Gym
£9.18
Buyer Protection included
M · Like new · Adidas
Adidas Tiro 23 Competition Quarter-Zip Training Top Red Men's MT2
£16.60
Buyer Protection included
M · NWT · Adidas
Barbour Men’s Navy Polo Shirt – Short Sleeve
£16.60
Buyer Protection included
S · Good · Barbour
G‑Star Type 3301 Jacket
£25.08
Buyer Protection included
M · Worn · G-Star
Adidas Originals Green Zip-Up Track Jacket | Trefoil Logo
£32.50
Buyer Protection included
Large · Good · Adidas
Aquascutum London T-Shirt Blue
£27.20
Buyer Protection included
XL · NWT · Aquascutum
Men's C.P Company Crewneck Sweater Size S
£43.10
Buyer Protection included
S · Good · C.P. Company
More from Men's
View all
Aspact Boston Triple White Trainers
£27.20
Buyer Protection included
UK 7 · NWoT · Aspact
Jordan Spizike low (GS)
£48.40
Buyer Protection included
UK 5 · NWoT · Nike
Retro style black digital watch Digital Black Wristwatch – 33mm Face – 21cm Strap – Classic Retro Style
£4.40
Buyer Protection included
NWT
Nike P-6000
£74.90
Buyer Protection included
UK 9.5 · NWT · Nike
Adidas F50 Messi FG/MG Football Boots
£32.50
Buyer Protection included
UK 10 · NWoT · Adidas
Nike Downshifter 13
£43.10
Buyer Protection included
UK 9.5 · NWoT · Nike
Penguin Steadman Triple Black
£30.38
Buyer Protection included
UK 11 · NWT · Penguin
3D Printed Front Man Mask - Squid Game Inspired - Galaxy Black
£37.80
Buyer Protection included
NWoT · None
Space Crusader Mask – Holy Relic
£27.20
Buyer Protection included
NWoT · None
3D Printed Skull Half-Mask - Adult Size - Matt Black
£37.80
Buyer Protection included
NWoT · None
3D Printed Skull Half-Mask - Adult Size
£37.80
Buyer Protection included
NWoT · None
Unisex Asics Gel-Sekiran Trainers
£69.60
Buyer Protection included
UK 5 · NWT · ASICS
More to discover
View all
Nike Air Max Oketo Trainers
£14.48
Buyer Protection included
UK 5.5 · Worn · Nike
Primark Knit Dress Green
£5.47
Buyer Protection included
UK 12 · Good · Primark
Vero Moda Cowl Neck Cape Beige
£8.12
Buyer Protection included
UK 24 · Good · Vero Moda
Kurt Geiger Black Leather Chunky Platform Loafers
£29.32
Buyer Protection included
EU 37 · Good · Kurt geiger
Yours V-Neck Knit Jumper Grey
£10.77
Buyer Protection included
UK 22 · Good
New Look Curves Hooded Jumper Cream
£9.18
Buyer Protection included
M · Good · New Look
Black Knit Dress With Belt
£10.24
Buyer Protection included
UK 22 · Good
JD Williams Leopard Print Blouse
£7.06
Buyer Protection included
UK 14 · NWT · JD Williams
Be You denim jacket
£10.77
Buyer Protection included
UK 16 · Good · Beyou
wet look shimmery skinny jeans
£11.30
Buyer Protection included
UK 12 · Like new · Denim & co
lace open crop top boohoo nwt
£9.18
Buyer Protection included
UK 12 · NWT · Boohoo
ASOS orange cropped top size 8
£5.47
Buyer Protection included
UK 8 · NWT · ASOS
from £14.95
Buy now